2023 Boys Winter Basketball - 07 yr old - Default

Season 2023 - Winter
Category Basketball
Start Date 10/30/2023
End Date 1/19/2024
Team Wins Losses Ties PCT
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle) 12 0 0 1.000
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen) 9 3 0 .750
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux) 8 3 1 .708
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum) 8 4 0 .667
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre) 7 4 1 .625
06. 7yr NETS (Arch) 6 4 2 .583
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest) 4 8 0 .333
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke) 3 9 0 .250
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris) 3 9 0 .250
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge) 3 9 0 .250
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler) 1 11 0 .083
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 1 0 0 0 .000
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 2 0 0 0 .000

MONDAY 13 November 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
11 vs 9
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #2
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
10 vs 5
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #2
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
9 vs 7
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
14 vs 11
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #1
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
8 vs 6
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
FRIDAY 17 November 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
2 vs 4
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
6 vs 10
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
6 vs 12
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
16 vs 10
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
7 vs 13
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
26 vs 21
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
MONDAY 27 November 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
10 vs 12
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #2
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
18 vs 13
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #2
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
9 vs 18
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
11 vs 9
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #1
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
10 vs 20
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
FRIDAY 1 December 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
5 vs 34
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
9 vs 24
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
9 vs 12
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
15 vs 15
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
6 vs 11
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
14 vs 7
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
MONDAY 4 December 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
15 vs 13
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #2
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
19 vs 15
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #2
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
11 vs 13
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
33 vs 9
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #1
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
10 vs 22
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
FRIDAY 8 December 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
11 vs 13
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
10 vs 6
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
19 vs 10
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
20 vs 1
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
0 vs 10
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
14 vs 10
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
MONDAY 11 December 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
19 vs 22
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #2
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
26 vs 13
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #2
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
17 vs 5
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
10 vs 8
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #1
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
15 vs 4
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
FRIDAY 15 December 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
3 vs 13
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
3 vs 25
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
19 vs 22
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
18 vs 4
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
16 vs 11
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
21 vs 15
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
MONDAY 18 December 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
7 vs 6
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #2
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
27 vs 5
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #2
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
10 vs 11
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
8 vs 22
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #1
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
12 vs 5
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
FRIDAY 22 December 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
11 vs 10
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
19 vs 17
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
12 vs 10
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
10 vs 13
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
23 vs 3
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
10 vs 0
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
FRIDAY 12 January 2024
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
9 vs 28
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
9 vs 17
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
13 vs 12
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
14 vs 11
04. 7yr ROCKETS (Harris)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
10 vs 5
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
19 vs 3
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
SATURDAY 13 January 2024
3:00 PM
WPG Court #1
07. 7yr LAKERS (McCollum)
10 vs 13
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
3:00 PM
WPG Court #2
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
2 vs 4
05. 7yr WARRIORS (Vest)
4:00 PM
WPG Court #2
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
16 vs 9
01. 7yr CELTICS (Marler)
4:00 PM
WPG Court #1
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
12 vs 12
11. 7yr PELICANS (Legendre)
5:00 PM
WPG Court #2
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
16 vs 20
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
MONDAY 15 January 2024
5:45 PM
WPG Court #2
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 2
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 2
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 2
7:45 PM
WPG Court #1
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 2
THURSDAY 18 January 2024
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
10. 7yr BULLS (Ethridge)
vs -
09. 7yr MAGIC (Entwisle)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
02. 7yr THUNDER (Flucke)
vs -
03. 7yr RAPTORS (Allen)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #3
06. 7yr NETS (Arch)
vs -
08. 7yr MAVERICKS (Boudreaux)
FRIDAY 19 January 2024
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 2
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 2
SATURDAY 20 January 2024
10:00 AM
WPG Court #1
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
7 Boys - Playoff Placeholder Team 2