2023 Boys Winter Basketball - 10 yr old - Default

Season 2023 - Winter
Category Basketball
Start Date 10/30/2023
End Date 1/19/2024
Team Wins Losses Ties PCT
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre) 11 1 0 .917
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin) 10 2 0 .833
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson) 9 3 0 .750
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford) 7 5 0 .583
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari) 6 6 0 .500
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry) 6 6 0 .500
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren) 5 6 1 .458
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg) 5 6 1 .458
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood) 5 7 0 .417
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk) 4 8 0 .333
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep) 4 8 0 .333
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez) 4 8 0 .333
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier) 1 11 0 .083
(10 Boys) Playoff Placeholder Team 1 0 0 0 .000
(10 Boys) Playoff Placeholder Team 2 0 0 0 .000

SATURDAY 11 November 2023
9:00 AM
WPG Court #1
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
5 vs 24
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
10:00 AM
WPG Court #1
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
31 vs 25
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
11:00 AM
WPG Court #1
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
33 vs 22
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
12:00 PM
WPG Court #1
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
19 vs 10
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
1:00 PM
WPG Court #1
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
40 vs 33
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
2:00 PM
WPG Court #1
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
12 vs 20
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
3:00 PM
WPG Court #1
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
22 vs 15
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
WEDNESDAY 15 November 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
25 vs 20
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
32 vs 23
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
20 vs 30
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
23 vs 16
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #4
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
29 vs 8
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #3
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
14 vs 20
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
SATURDAY 18 November 2023
9:00 AM
WPG Court #1
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
27 vs 21
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
10:00 AM
WPG Court #1
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
33 vs 18
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
11:00 AM
WPG Court #1
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
9 vs 34
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
12:00 PM
WPG Court #1
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
28 vs 15
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
1:00 PM
WPG Court #1
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
22 vs 33
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
2:00 PM
WPG Court #1
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
26 vs 24
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
4:45 PM
WPG Court #4
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
25 vs 17
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
WEDNESDAY 29 November 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
25 vs 22
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
29 vs 16
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
21 vs 26
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
19 vs 21
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #4
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
27 vs 11
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #3
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
28 vs 23
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
SATURDAY 2 December 2023
9:00 AM
WPG Court #1
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
22 vs 16
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
10:00 AM
WPG Court #1
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
25 vs 48
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
11:00 AM
WPG Court #1
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
38 vs 26
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
12:00 PM
WPG Court #1
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
21 vs 25
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
1:00 PM
WPG Court #1
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
21 vs 22
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
2:00 PM
WPG Court #1
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
21 vs 13
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
3:00 PM
WPG Court #1
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
31 vs 10
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
WEDNESDAY 6 December 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
36 vs 28
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
25 vs 35
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
17 vs 43
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
17 vs 13
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #4
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
24 vs 33
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #3
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
25 vs 18
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
SATURDAY 9 December 2023
9:00 AM
WPG Court #1
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
16 vs 25
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
10:00 AM
WPG Court #1
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
19 vs 15
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
11:00 AM
WPG Court #1
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
44 vs 25
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
12:00 PM
WPG Court #1
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
14 vs 32
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
1:00 PM
WPG Court #1
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
18 vs 14
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
2:00 PM
WPG Court #1
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
24 vs 24
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
3:00 PM
WPG Court #1
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
26 vs 32
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
WEDNESDAY 13 December 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
38 vs 14
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
24 vs 23
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
22 vs 21
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
30 vs 25
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #4
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
33 vs 38
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #3
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
20 vs 31
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
SATURDAY 16 December 2023
9:00 AM
WPG Court #1
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
30 vs 21
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
10:00 AM
WPG Court #1
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
27 vs 19
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
11:00 AM
WPG Court #1
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
27 vs 17
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
12:00 PM
WPG Court #1
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
16 vs 30
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
1:00 PM
WPG Court #1
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
29 vs 26
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
2:00 PM
WPG Court #1
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
51 vs 30
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
3:00 PM
WPG Court #1
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
32 vs 38
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
WEDNESDAY 20 December 2023
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
20 vs 28
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
37 vs 26
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
26 vs 44
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
11 vs 28
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #4
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
41 vs 30
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #3
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
14 vs 38
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
SATURDAY 6 January 2024
9:00 AM
WPG Court #1
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
33 vs 23
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
10:00 AM
WPG Court #1
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
25 vs 28
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
11:00 AM
WPG Court #1
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
14 vs 36
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
12:00 PM
WPG Court #1
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
14 vs 25
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
1:00 PM
WPG Court #1
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
22 vs 17
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
2:00 PM
WPG Court #1
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
26 vs 41
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
3:00 PM
WPG Court #1
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
32 vs 34
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
WEDNESDAY 10 January 2024
5:45 PM
WPG Court #3
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
19 vs 17
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
33 vs 22
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #3
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
30 vs 19
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
31 vs 25
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #4
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
18 vs 30
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #3
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
22 vs 34
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
SATURDAY 13 January 2024
9:00 AM
WPG Court #2
13. 10yr CAVALIERS (Cartier)
vs -
12. 10yr KINGS (Vasquez)
10:00 AM
WPG Court #1
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
vs -
03. 10yr RAPTORS (Yenari)
10:00 AM
WPG Court #2
11. 10yr SPURS (Estep)
vs -
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
11:00 AM
WPG Court #1
10. 10yr THUNDER (Cheatwood)
vs -
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
11:00 AM
WPG Court #2
(10 Boys) Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
WEDNESDAY 17 January 2024
5:45 PM
WPG Court #1
02. 10yr CELTICS (Berggren)
vs -
05. 10yr PELICANS (Legendre)
6:45 PM
WPG Court #1
09. 10yr NETS (Bourg)
vs -
01. 10yr WARRIORS (Larkin)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #4
07. 10yr LAKERS (Landry)
vs -
08. 10yr MAGIC (Ford)
7:45 PM
WPG Court #1
06. 10yr BULLS (Belk)
vs -
04. 10yr ROCKETS (Gibson)
FRIDAY 19 January 2024
5:45 PM
WPG Court #4
(10 Boys) Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
(10 Boys) Playoff Placeholder Team 2
6:45 PM
WPG Court #4
(10 Boys) Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
(10 Boys) Playoff Placeholder Team 2
SATURDAY 20 January 2024
11:00 AM
WPG Court #2
(10 Boys) Playoff Placeholder Team 1
vs -
(10 Boys) Playoff Placeholder Team 2